«Юность» одолела «Витебск», «Гомель» проиграл «АСК Огре»

23.01.2009 11:04
Спорт Редакция

Юность — Витебск — 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)

1:0 — 18:41 Щурко (Валуй, Захаров)

2:0 — 23:17 Китаров (Степанов, Слыш)

3:0 — 27:39 Слыш (Хмыль, Горячевских)

Вратари: Горячевских 19/19 — Малютин 24/27, Зарудный 1/1

 

Химволокно — Химик-СКА — 4:3 Б (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

1:0 — 03:08 Цветков (Сахаров, Ромадановский)

2:0 — 10:13 Цветков (Ромадановский, Сахаров), ГБ

2:1 — 13:50 Тимченко (Карага, Скрипелев)

2:2 — 28:18 Кузнецов (Яковлев, Карага), ГБ

2:3 — 31:27 Тыднюк (Мороз, Прыгунов)

3:3 — 46:31 Летов (Горбачев), ГБ2

4:3 — Блох, ШБ

Вратари: Котов 24/27 — Трус 29/32

 

Рига-2000 — Металлург — 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)

0:1 — 12:46 Ковшик (Новицкий, Савиелс), ГБ

1:1 — 22:07 Печура (Сорокин, Блиновc), ГБ

1:2 — 25:21 Крутиков, ШБ

1:3 — 25:58 Вейссманн (Кривомаз, Крутиков)

2:3 — 26:25 Страупе (Сорокин, Демитерс)

Вратари: Муштуковс 48/51 — Буйко 13/15

 

Неман — Шинник — 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)

0:1 — 00:50 Камбович (Верамейчик)

1:1 — 12:58 Орлюк (Панцырев, Яновский)

1:2 — 21:46 Дашков (Лясковский, Левицкий), ГБ

2:2 — 24:11 Бобкин (Коршунов, Клочков), ГБ

3:2 — 47:10 Панцырев (Яновский Саяпин)

4:2 — 50:43 Яновский (Саяпин, Коршунов)

5:2 — 52:06 Малашкевич (Баранов, Прокопчик), ГБ2

Вратари: Шлыков — Белинский

 

АСК Огре — Гомель — 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)

0:1 — 04:33 Дрындин (Пчеляков, Еркович), ГБ

1:1 — 12:09 Угаров (Адамович, Блукс), ГБ

2:1 — 12:52 Блукс (Керч, Игнатович), ГБ

3:1 — 56:30 Смирнов

Вратари: Кристапс 45/46 — Брикун 25/28

 

Брест — Керамин — 1:3 (0:3, 0:0, 1:0)

0:1 — 06:33 Глебов (Лобашов, Михайлов)

0:2 — 11:12 Благой (Файков, Хафизов)

0:3 — 13:26 Пермяков (Страхов, Благой)

1:3 — 49:51 Федоров (Гавриленок)

Вратари: Ходин 12/15, Басков 23/23 — Костур 35/36

 

Турнирная таблица

Команда

И

В

ВО

ВБ

ПО

ПБ

П

ШЗ

ШП

О

1

Юность

40

30

2

2

1

0

5

152

71

99

2

Гомель

41

26

0

1

0

3

11

120

94

83

3

Металлург

41

20

5

5

0

1

10

122

92

81

4

Химволокно

41

18

1

7

2

3

10

121

100

75

5

Керамин

38

21

0

3

1

1

12

126

90

71

6

Витебск

39

19

0

2

4

3

11

100

85

68

7

Неман

40

18

1

2

1

6

12

132

97

67

8

Металургc

39

20

0

1

1

1

16

118

106

64

9

Химик-СКА

40

15

3

0

0

4

18

130

137

55

10

Шинник

37

14

0

2

1

1

19

97

112

48

11

Рига-2000

41

10

1

4

1

2

23

108

144

43

12

АСК Огре

40

8

1

1

1

1

28

99

147

30

13

Брест

39

7

0

1

1

1

29

70

143

25

14

Латгале

40

6

0

1

0

5

28

75

152

25

 

Бомбардиры: Романенко (Юность) — 55 (24+31), Тимченко — 49 (22+27), Брахманис (Металургс) — 43 (27+16).