В открытом чемпионате Беларуси прошли очередные матчи.
Шинник — Юность 2:7 (1:1, 1:3, 0:3)
0:1 — 01:43 Сенькевич (Матерухин, Якимович), ГБ
1:1 — 17:16 Боярских (В. Андрющенко, Горошко)
1:2 — 23:54 Степанов (Стасенко, Китаров), ГБ
1:3 — 24:14 Пономарев (Захаров)
2:3 — 28:21 Храмченко (Еронов, Брикун), 2ГБ
2:4 — 39:20 Сенькевич (Матерухин, Романенко)
2:5 — 44:52 Захаров (Волчков)
2:6 — 54:02 Шаритон (Тишкин)
2:7 — 57:59 Китаров (Хмыль, Слыш)
Вратари: Белинский 23/30 — Горячевских 21/23
Штраф: 8 — 12
Витебск — Неман 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
1:0 — 17:54 Герловский (Егор Степанов, Руслан Белый)
1:1 — 38:09 Шевелев (Малашкевич, Лисичкин), ГБ
1:2 — 47:01 Полицинский (Клочков, Медведев)
1:3 — 47:33 Лисичкин (Коршунов)
2:3 — 59:22 Каштанов (Полоницкий)
Вратари: Зарудный 22/25 — Бриш 28/30
Штраф: 10 — 26
Керамин — Химволокно 4:6 (1:1, 2:3, 1:2)
0:1 — 12:19 Блох (Магдеев, Ильин)
1:1 — 18:44 Хафизов, ГБ
2:1 — 21:21 Баукин (Шульга, Терешко)
2:2 — 26:27 Борозенко (Горбачев, Куцевич)
2:3 — 27:00 Ромадановский (Сахаров)
2:4 — 28:19 Борозенко (Царегородцев, Куцевич)
3:4 — 28:38 Курилин (Страхов, Жидких)
3:5 — 43:33 Куцевич (Царегородцев, Борозенко), ГБ
4:5 — 53:31 Баукин (Эберт, Плотников), ГБ
4:6 — 59:08 Магдеев (Ильин, Горанин), ПВ
Вратари: Костур 16/21 — Котов 23/27
Штраф: 8 — 12
Химик-СКА — Брест 8:4 (1:1, 5:1, 2:2)
0:1 — 14:16 Ращинский (Смолин)
1:1 — 17:53 Тыднюк
1:2 — 23:30 Ращинский (Калмычков, Иваненко), ГБ
2:2 — 24:56 Каркоцкий (Горбоконь, Трус)
3:2 — 29:26 Прыгунов (Тыднюк, Глинкин)
4:2 — 31:07 Каркоцкий (Цветков, Клишин)
5:2 — 33:21 Прыгунов (Тыднюк, Глинкин)
6:2 — 37:50 Глинкин (Мороз, Тыднюк)
7:2 — 43:53 Тыднюк (Клишин, Прыгунов)
7:3 — 50:11 Корогода (буллит)
8:3 — 53:32 В. Сокол (Карага), 2ГБ
8:4 — 55:17 Виолентий (Корогода, Федоров)
Вратари: Трус (00:00 — 44:50), Филипчик (44:50 — 60:00) — Ходин (00:00 — 26:44), Басков (26:44 — 60:00)
Штраф: 16 — 16
Турнирная таблица:
|
Команда |
И |
В |
ВО |
ВБ |
ПО |
ПБ |
П |
ГЗ |
ГП |
О |
1 |
Юность |
41 |
31 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
159 |
73 |
102 |
2 |
Металлург |
42 |
21 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
134 |
94 |
84 |
3 |
Гомель |
42 |
26 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
122 |
97 |
84 |
4 |
Химволокно |
42 |
19 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
127 |
104 |
78 |
5 |
Керамин |
39 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
130 |
96 |
71 |
6 |
Неман |
41 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
135 |
99 |
70 |
7 |
Витебск |
40 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
102 |
88 |
68 |
8 |
Металургc |
40 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
125 |
108 |
67 |
9 |
Химик-СКА |
40 |
15 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
130 |
137 |
55 |
10 |
Шинник |
38 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
99 |
119 |
48 |
11 |
Рига-2000 |
42 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
23 |
111 |
146 |
45 |
12 |
АСК Огре |
41 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
29 |
101 |
159 |
30 |
13 |
Брест |
39 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
29 |
70 |
143 |
25 |
14 |
Латгале |
41 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
29 |
77 |
159 |
25 |
Бомбардиры: Роман Романенко (Юность) — 56 (24+32), Олег Тимченко (Химик-СКА) — 49 (22+27), Эдийс Брахманис (Металургс) — 43 (27+16), Андрей Игнатович (АСК Огре) — 42 (22+20), Михаил Климин (Гомель) — 39 (18+21).