Пришли |
Команда |
Ушли |
-
Николай Сигневич (брестское Динамо)
-
Александр Карницкий (Гомель)
-
Сергей Черник (Неман)
-
Михаил Гордейчук (Белшина)
-
Андрей Дрозд (тренер вратарей)
-
Сергей Глебко (Слуцк, конец аренды)
-
Евгений Калинин (Слуцк, конец аренды)
-
Андрей Щербаков (Слуцк, конец аренды)
|
БАТЭ |
-
Артем Радьков (Генчлербирлиги, Турция)
-
Филипп Рудик (Атырау, Казахстан)
-
Максим Бордачев (Томь, Россия)
-
Артем Концевой
-
Александр Глеб (Коньяспор, Турция)
-
Александр Федорович (тренер вратарей)
-
Егор Филипенко (Кубань, Россия)
-
Александр Володько (Кубань, Россия)
-
Андрей Горбунов
-
Александр Юревич (Шахтер)
|
-
Сергей Боровский (главный тренер)
-
Владимир Юрченко (Днепр, конец аренды)
-
Артур Котенко (Днепр)
-
Максим Витус (Неман)
-
Александр Юревич (БАТЭ)
|
Шахтер |
-
Владимир Журавель (главный тренер, Динамо (Минск))
-
Игорь Горелов (тренер)
-
Павел Хасеневич (тренер)
-
Павел Ситко (Гомель)
-
Андрей Хачатурян
-
Сергей Баланович (Динамо (Минск))
-
Кирилл Вергейчик
-
Срджан Остоич
-
Евгений Постников (Гомель)
|
-
Владимир Журавель (главный тренер, Шахтер)
-
Сергей Баланович (Шахтер)
-
Андрей Хачатурян (Шахтер)
-
Игорь Воронков (Белшина)
-
Джон Чибуке (Русенборг, Норвегия)
-
Адаму Диоманде (Стремсгодсет, Норвегия)
-
Умару Бангура (Хаугесунд, Норвегия)
-
Дмитрий Терещенко (Белшина, конец аренды)
-
Дмитрий Гущенко (Белшина, конец аренды)
-
Александр Куган (Днепр, конец аренды)
-
Терентий Луцевич (Гомель, конец аренды)
-
Сергей Игнатович (Береза-2010, конец аренды)
-
Павел Крук (Береза-2010, конец аренды)
-
Алексей Залеский (Береза-2010, конец аренды)
-
Петр Зыль (Береза-2010, конец аренды)
-
Семен Шестиловский (Береза-2010, конец аренды)
-
Юрий Воловик (Береза-2010, конец аренды)
-
Филипп Козловский (Береза-2010, конец аренды)
-
Евгений Никитин (Береза-2010, конец аренды)
-
Артем Комаров (Береза-2010, конец аренды)
|
Динамо Минск |
-
Роберт Маскант
-
Павел Кучеров
-
Карлес Кото
-
Дмитрий Терещенко
-
Виталий Трубило
-
Павел Пласконный
-
Александр Данилов
-
Александр Быченок (Атырау, Казахстан)
-
Лазар Веселинович (Войводина, Партизан, Сербия)
|
-
Александр Сулима (Динамо Минск)
|
Неман |
-
Ги Стефан Эссаме (Атырау, Казахстан)
-
Евгений Савостьянов (Гомель)
-
Сергей Черник (БАТЭ)
-
Егор Зубович (Ягеллония, Польша)
-
Максим Витус (Шахтер)
|
-
Игорь Бурко (Динамо, Брест)
-
Сергей Сосновский (Минск)
-
Сергей Козека (Минск)
|
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
-
Юлиан Ерхан
-
Норайр Гезалян
-
Игорь Чередниченко
-
Алексей Сучков (Нафтан)
-
Дмитрий Игнатенко (Слуцк)
-
Владимир Пятигорец
|
-
Дмитрий Комаровский (Ротор, Россия)
-
Павел Ситко (Шахтер)
-
Николай Романюк (Нафтан)
-
Илья Колпачук (Волна)
-
Евгений Савостьянов (Неман)
-
Андрей Климович (Динамо, Брест)
-
Павел Гречишко (Смолевичи-СТИ)
-
Евгений Постников (Шахтер)
-
Максим Лисовой
|
Гомель |
-
Александр Карницкий (БАТЭ)
-
Филипп Рудик (БАТЭ, конец аренды)
-
Терентий Луцевич (Динамо (Минск), конец аренды)
-
Михаил Афанасьев
-
Андрей Сидоренков
-
Дмитрий Хлебосолов
-
Артур Лесько
-
Егор Хаткевич (Нафтан)
-
Станислав Сазанович (Нафтан)
|
|
Белшина |
-
Михаил Гордейчук (БАТЭ)
-
Игорь Воронков (Динамо (Минск))
-
Дмитрий Гущенко (Динамо (Минск), конец аренды)
-
Дмитрий Терещенко (Динамо (Минск), конец аренды)
-
Александр Данишевский
-
Вадим Милько
-
Дмитрий Климович
-
Вадим Демидович (Нафтан)
|
|
Динамо Брест |
-
Николай Сигневич (БАТЭ)
-
Игорь Бурко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
-
Алексей Гончаров
-
Юрий Дручик
-
Юрий Кендыш
-
Верон Огар (Нафтан)
-
Александр Толканица
-
Уча Гоголадзе
-
Филипп Иванов
-
Андрей Климович (Гомель)
-
Минори Сато (Погань, Польша)
|
|
Минск |
-
Роман Василюк (Динамо Брест)
-
Сергей Рожок
-
Сергей Сосновский (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
-
Сергей Козека (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
-
Павел Войцеховски (Завиша, Польша)
-
Никита Букаткин
-
Андрей Разин
-
Александр Сверчинский
|
-
Верон Огар (Динамо Брест)
-
Алексей Сучков (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
-
Вадим Демидович (Белшина)
-
Егор Хаткевич (Гомель)
-
Станислав Сазанович (Гомель)
-
Сергей Корсак (Слуцк, конец аренды)
|
Нафтан |
-
Николай Романюк (Гомель)
-
Руслан Гунчак
-
Юрий Чонка
-
Игорь Буряк
-
Доминикас Галкявичюс
-
Евгений Березкин (Спартак Москва, Россия)
|
-
Юрий Малеев (Главный тренер)
-
Юрий Лукашов (Главный тренер)
-
Александр Чайка (Главный тренер)
|
Днепр |
-
Александр Куган (Динамо (Минск), конец аренды)
-
Владимир Юрченко (Шахтер, конец аренды)
-
Модибо Сидибе
-
Мохамед Рефаи
-
Кирилл Павлючек
-
Артур Котенко (Шахтер)
-
Дмитрий Ковб
-
Александр Былина
-
Андрей Горбач (Слуцк)
|
-
Дмитрий Игнатенко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
-
Андрей Горбач (Днепр)
-
Артур Лесько (Гомель)
|
Слуцк |
-
Сергей Корсак (Нафтан, конец аренды)
-
Сергей Глебко (БАТЭ, конец аренды)
-
Евгений Калинин (БАТЭ, конец аренды)
-
Андрей Щербаков (БАТЭ, конец аренды)
-
Сергей Дрозд
-
Алексей Халецкий
-
Александр Михновец
-
Игорь Макаров
-
Сергей Равина
-
Кирилл Шрейтор
|